Senin, September 06, 2010

Linkfromblog: Make money from writing a blog review

Advertise with my Blog
Sponsored reviewsIn the past, I often wondered what the paid review as well as good and that I follow now [prohibited include brand]?
Then when blogwalking yesterday, I had the answer. Because I've a list of past affiliations do not think it necessary again to give his blog addressAnd, if you want to list and invites advertiser to request paid reviews on our blogs, it helps you to register through the banner above.

Simple registration process. Same as usual account list. Just who make trouble - or even its own benefits - is the process of verification, which must include our affiliate link in your post.

Also, In addition to receiving conventional blog, linkftomblog.com accept microblog too. So if you have a twitter, you register it as well. Simply insert the word verification, which is provided to send to twitter as an update.

Spoiler untuk [Bahasa Indonesia] :

Dulu aku sering bertanya-tanya, paid review apa yang sebagus dan sebaik yang aku ikutin sekarang [ga boleh sebut merek]?

Kemudian saat blogwalking kemarin aku dapat jawabannya. Karena udah daftar lewat affiliasinya aku kira tidak perlu lagi memberi alamat blognya ya blacy smilies,smiley Dan kalo temen" mau daftar dan ngajak advertiser untuk buy blog reviews di blog kita, ada baiknya sobat mendaftar melalui banner diatas.

Proses pendaftarannya simple. Sama seperti daftar akun biasa. Hanya yang bikin repot--ato malah keuntungan tersendiri--adalah proses verifikasinya yang mesti mencantumkan link affiliasi kita di postingan.

Oia, Selain menerima blog konvensional, linkftomblog juga menerima microblog juga lho. Jadi kalo temen" punya twitter, daftarin aja sekalian. Verifikasinya cukup masukin kata yang disediakan untuk dikirim ke twitter.

Nah, sobat berminat menjadikan blog jadi mata pencaharian? blacy smilies,smiley

Well, blogs can be a job for us, right?

Happy monetizing blog,
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Advertise with my Blog
Share:

0 comments:

Poskan Komentar

Silakan tinggalkan komentar. Jangan spam ya ^_^